India vs Bangladesh LIVE rating, Asian Video games cricket semifinal: Toss, taking part in 11 at 6am IST; Hangzhou 2022 streaming information

0
70


Archery

Ankita, Bhajan and Simranjeet vs Japan – Recurve ladies’s group quarterfinal – 06:35 IST

Ankita, Bhajan and Simranjeet vs TBD – Recurve ladies’s group semifinal ( pending qualification) – 07:50 IST onwards

Ankita, Bhajan and Simranjeet vs TBD – Recurve ladies’s group bronze medal ( pending qualification) – 08:40 IST onwards

Ankita, Bhajan and Simranjeet vs TBD – Recurve ladies’s group gold medal ( pending qualification) – 09:05 IST onwards

Atanu, Dhiraj and Tushar vs Mongolia – Recurve males’s group quarterfinal – 11:50 IST

Atanu, Dhiraj and Tushar vs TBD – Recurve males’s group semifinal ( pending qualification) – 12:40 IST

Atanu, Dhiraj and Tushar vs TBD – Recurve males’s group bronze medal ( pending qualification) – 13:30 IST onwards

Atanu, Dhiraj and Tushar vs TBD – Recurve males’s group gold medal ( pending qualification) – 13:55 IST onwards

Badminton

HS Prannoy Vs L S Feng (CHN) – Males’s singles semifinal – 08:30 IST onwards

Satwik/Chirag Vs Aaron/Chia (MAS) – Males’s doubles semifinal – 16:30 IST onwards

Bridge

Jaggy Shivdasani, Sandeep Thakral, Rajeshwar Tiwari, Sumit Mukherjee, Raju Tolani, Ajay Khare vs Hong Kong- Males group last rounds 4 – 06:30 IST

Jaggy Shivdasani, Sandeep Thakral, Rajeshwar Tiwari, Sumit Mukherjee, Raju Tolani, Ajay Khare vs Hong Kong- Males group last rounds 5 – 11:20 IST

Jaggy Shivdasani, Sandeep Thakral, Rajeshwar Tiwari, Sumit Mukherjee, Raju Tolani, Ajay Khare vs Hong Kong- Males group last rounds 6 – 14:10 IST

Chess

Vidit Gujarathi, Gukesh D., Arjun Erigais, R. Praggnanandhaa – Males’s group spherical 8 – 12:30 IST

Koneru Humpy, Vantika Agrawal, Vaishali Rameshbabu, Savitha Sri Baskar – ladies’s group spherical 8 – 12:30 IST

Cricket

Males’s group vs Bangladesh – Males’s Cricket semifinal – 06:30 IST

Equestrian

Yash Nensee – Leaping Particular person competitors 1 – 06:30 IST

Yash Nensee – Leaping Particular person last competitors 2 ( pending qualification) – 12:30 IST

Hockey

Males’s group vs Japan – hockey – last – 16:00 IST

Ju-Jitsu

Anupama Swain vs Jie (CHN) – W – 52kg Spherical of 16 – 06:30 IST onwards

Rohini Kalam vs Asma (UAE) – W – 52kg Spherical of 16 – 06:30 IST onwards

Angitha Shyaju vs Gaeun (KOR) – W – 57kg Spherical of 32 – 06:30 IST onwards

Nikita Chaudhary vs Udval (MGL) – W – 57kg Spherical of 32 – 06:30 IST onwards

Anupama Swain vs TBD – W – 52kg Qualification to Victory Ceremony – 12:30 IST onwards

Rohini Kalam vs TBD – W – 52kg Qualification to Victory Ceremony – 12:30 IST onwards

Angitha Shyaju vs TBD – W – 57kg Qualification to Victory Ceremony – 12:30 IST onwards

Nikita Chaudhary vs TBD – W – 57kg Qualification to Victory Ceremony – 12:30 IST onwards

Kayaking and Canoeing

Vishal Kewat – M C1 Semifinal – 06:30 IST

Shikha Chouhan – W K1 Semi Remaining – 07:16 IST

Vishal Kewat – M C1 Remaining ( pending qualification) – 11:30 IST

Shikha Chouhan – W K1 Remaining ( pending qualification) – 12:01 IST

Kabaddi

Ladies’s group vs Nepal – ladies’s semifinals – 07:00 IST

Males’s group vs Pakistan – males’s semifinals – 12:30 IST

Curler Skating

Greeshma and Samhitha – W Inventive Single Free Skating Brief Program Finals – 11:30 IST

Sepaktakraw

Arun, Niken Singh Khangembam, John Meitei Laishram, Henary Singh Wahengbam, Akash Yumnam vs Myanmar – Males’s Regu Group Stage (Match 3) – 06:30 IST

Arun, Niken Singh Khangembam, John Meitei Laishram, Henary Singh Wahengbam, Akash Yumnam vs TBD – Males’s Regu semifinal ( pending qualification) – 11:30 IST onwards

Khushbu, Maipak Devi Ayekam, Leirentonbi Devi Elangbam, Priya Devi Elangbam, Chaoba Devi Oinam vs Vietnam – Ladies’s Regu Semi Remaining ( pending qualification) – 13:00 IST onwards

Smooth Tennis

Aadhya vs M Lee (KOR) – Ladies’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 07:30 IST

Raga Vs Mengchoung (CAM) – Ladies’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 10:45 IST

Aadhya Vs S T Lo (TPE) – Ladies’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 12:15 IST

Jay Vs M Alibasa (INA) – Males’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 12:45 IST

Raga Vs TMH Nguyen (VIE) – Ladies’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 13:00 IST

Aniket Vs A. Moralde (PHI) – Males’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 13:45 IST

Jay Vs Y H Chen (TPE) – Males’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 14:30 IST

Aniket vs N Q Nguyen (VIE) – Males’s Singles Preliminary Spherical – 16:00 IST

Sport Climbing

Bharath Stephen Pereira Kamath and Aman Verma – M Particular person Boulder Semifinal – 06:30 IST

Bharath Stephen Pereira Kamath and Aman Verma – M Particular person Lead Semifinal – 10:50 IST

Bharath Stephen Pereira Kamath and Aman Verma – M Particular person Boulder and Lead last ( pending qualification) – 16:05 IST onwards

Volleyball

India vs Mongolia – ladies’s volleyball 9 th to 12 th classification match – 08:00 IST

Wrestling

Aman vs S Kim (KOR) – M 57kg FS Spherical of 16 to Remaining ( pending qualification) – 07:30 IST onwards

Sonam Vs S. Chand (NEP) – W 62 Kg WW Spherical of 16 to Remaining ( pending qualification) – 07:30 IST onwards

Bajrang Vs R. Tubog (PHI) – M 65 Kg FS Spherical of 16 to Remaining ( pending qualification) – 07:30 IST onwards



Source_link

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here